Facebook
Description

Supply of Spare Parts For Kraz Veh - 1 AIR PIPE PART NO 255B3506205V 2 AIR PIPE ASSY PART NO 214B3506300 3 AIR PIPE ASSY PART NO 255B3506283B 4 AIR PIPE ASSY PART NO 214B3506311 5 AIR PIPE ASSY PART NO 255B3506360B 6 BOLT PART NO 348532P29 7 BOLT 16X45 PART NO 202145P29 8 BOLT M12X40 PART NO 201544P29 9 BOLT M8X20(OIL SUMP) PART NO 201456P29 10 BRACKET GASKET FUEL TANK PART NO NK 11 BREATHER PART NO 298430P10 12 BREATHER PART NO 2142401025 13 BUMPER SPRING PART NO 21902902624 14 CAP GASKET PART NO 2102204091 15 CLUTCH & BRAKE PEDAL SHAFT PART NO 256B1602055B 16 COCK OUTLET AIR BOTTLE COMPLETE PART NO 2003515010A 17 CONNECTING HEAD ASSY PART NO 2003521010G 18 CONNECTING HOSE ASSY PART NO 258B13506412 19 COUPLING HEAD TYPE PALM PART NO 1003521110 20 COVER GASKET PART NO 2141805032B1 21 COVER GASKET/GASKET HOUSING COVER E PART NO 2002402047A 22 COVER PLATE FLOOR SEALING PART NO 255B5107032B 23 CYL ASSY REAR LH PART NO 2143519111B 24 DRIVING DISC PART NO 2381601130B 25 FUEL FEED FLANGE GASKET PART NO 214B1104474 26 FUEL FEED PIPE PART NO 2561104469 27 FUEL LEVEL INDICATOR TRANSMITTER SWITCH PART NO 2143806014P19A2 28 GASKET PART NO 256B1203039 29 GASKET COVER PART NO 2141805043 30 GASKET HOUSING PART NO 2141805012A 31 HOSE PART NO 2503506064 32 HOSE ASSY PART NO 255B350606011 33 HOSE TO WHEELS OF INTERMEDIATE AXLE PART NO 255B350606011 34 LOCK PLATE PART NO 214B3501078 35 NEEDLE ROLLERLV6MT73110-00266400 PART NO 2361601270B 36 NUT PART NO 250560P29 37 NUT M-22X1.5 PART NO 348002P29 38 NUT M14 PART NO 250558P29 39 NUT M24 PART NO 311703P29 40 PACKING RING/RING SEALING PART NO 2142203105 41 PEDAL PAD PART NO 256B1108021 42 PIPE ASSY AIR CYL TO BRAK VALVEOF FRT BR PART NO 256B13506241 43 PIPE ASSY FROM AIR CYL TO BRAKE VALVE OF PART NO 256B13506245 44 PIPE ASSY TO LH FRONT BRAKE CYL PART NO 255B13506281 45 ROD SEALING PART NO 214B1310172 46 SEAL GASKET/GASKET SOCKET PART NO 2141805057B 47 SEAL RING PART NO 2192918038 48 SEAT ASSY PART NO 256B680001003 49 SPRING PART NO 256B110803601 50 SPRING HOLDER PART NO 2568201076 51 STUD M18X27X46 PART NO 348820P29 52 THRUST BOLT M12X55 PART NO 310000P29 53 THRUST RING PART NO 219291809202 54 TUBE AIR CROSS TO REAR AXLE RIGHT BRAKEC PART NO 214B3506310A 55 TYRE INFLATING PIPE ASSY TO RH WHEEL INT PART NO 255B4225200A 56 VALVE ASSEMBLY, TOWING PART NO 2103525010A 57 3POINT JUNCTION/CONNECTOR FOR 3 TERMINAL PART NO 3723000A2 58 ACTUATOR RH LOCK PART NO A316105000 59 BACK REST CUSHION (2 mtr) PART NO NK 60 BODY BEEDING SET PART NO NIV 61 BRACKET HOLDER PART NO 2568201096 62 BRAKE SIG SWITCHING ON RELAY RS 530 PART NO RS5303721000 63 DOOR CUSHION LH (1 mtr) PART NO NK 64 DOOR CUSHION RH (1 mtr ) PART NO NK 65 FILTER FILLER NECK PART NO 256B110106501 66 FRONT POST ANGLE BKT UPPER R/H PART NO NS 67 GLOW BOX KNOB PART NO NK 68 GROUND WIRE PART NO 214B3724057 69 HANDLE REGULATOR PART NO NK 70 LOWER SPLASH APRON PART NO 255B8511070 71 MASTER SWITCH P305 PART NO P3053709000 72 OVERALL INDICATOR PART NO 255B8403310 73 PRESSURE DROP PILOT LAMP P020N PART NO PD203803000K 74 QTR GLASS HINGES(RUBBER) PART NO NK 75 QTR GLASS LOCK PART NO NIV 76 ROOF CUSHION (2 mtrs) PART NO NK 77 SENDING UNIT SWICH PART NO 2143806014 78 SPRING LOCK PART NO 256B680410201 79 THIN ALLUMINIUM FLAT CHANNEL 1/2", L-16' PART NO NK 80 TURN INDICATOR LAMP SWITCH VK70 PART NO VK7003726030 81 TURN INDICATOR PILOT PD20L PART NO PD203803000L 82 UNDER BONNET LIGHT PART NO 256B3715024 83 WEATHER STRIP INNER (SET) PART NO NK 84 WINDOW REGULATOR LH PART NO 816104013B 85 WINDOW REGULATOR RH PART NO 816104012B 86 DRIVE BOLT PART NO 5033405188 87 BOLT M14X100 PART NO 201628P29 88 BREATHER PART NO 2361702170A 89 BUSHING PART NO 255B3401041V 90 FLANGE GASKET PART NO 2002403048B 91 GASKET PART NO 500A3405276 92 GASKET PART NO 500A3405132 93 GASKET PART NO 2361701042A 94 GASKET PART NO 2361702014 95 GASKET PART NO 214B1802015 96 GASKET PART NO 2101802017 97 GASKET PART NO 2101802029 98 GASKET PART NO 255B1802215 99 GASKET PART NO 255B8500048 100 GASKET PART NO 2361704056A 101 GASKET PART NO 256B6800230 102 GASKET COVER PART NO 210A420208701 103 GASKET FLANGE AXLE SHAFT PART NO 255B2303048 104 GASKET HOUSING PART NO 255B2402034 105 GASKET SEAL WINCH REDUCTION GEAR B/C PART NO 2144501157 106 GLAND RING PART NO 2101803048A 107 GLAND/OIL SEAL BALL PIN PART NO 2003003078A 108 HOSE ASSY ADOPTER PART NO 255B4224190B 109 KEY WOOD RUFF PART NO 260415P2 110 LOCK RING PART NO 250B3502134 111 LOCK NUT PART NO 256B3104093 112 LOCK PLATE PART NO 512201039 113 NUT PART NO 250688n29 114 NUT M10 PART NO 250512P29 115 PACKING PIN PART NO 5033405178B 116 PACKING RING PART NO 2002201088 117 PACKING RING PART NO 210G4502088 118 PAD PART NO 256B1001008 119 PIN FORK PART NO 2101803082 120 PLATE LOCKING PART NO 255B3104094 121 ROD SPRING PART NO 200350803601 122 SCREW WITH NUT ASSY/WORM NUT PART NO 5003401037D 123 SEAL PART NO 256B3405178 124 SEAL TANK COVER PART NO 256B3410129 125 SEALING RING PART NO 2361109120 126 SEALING RING PART NO 2361109045A 127 SOCKET RETAINER/HOLDER OIL SEAL PART NO 2003003079 128 WASHER PART NO 312581P29 129 WASHER PART NO 345056P29 130 BALL BRG/THRUST BALL BRG PART NO 2003401122 131 BEARING BALL (308) PART NO 210A4202075 132 BRG ROLLER(102308M) PART NO 102308 133 HINGE LH HOOD PART NO 2128402541 134 LEVER ASSY ADJUSTING PART NO 256B3501136 135 PUMP FILTER WITH VALVE PART NO 255B341010002 136 RH TUBE ASSY PART NO 255B4224086B 137 RIVET 5X12 PART NO 313000P 138 ROD AIR CLEANER PART NO 20G1109124 139 ROD ASSY BRAKE CONTROL PART NO 255B3508090 140 SHOE LINING PART NO 513502105 141 SINGLE SAFETY VALVE PART NO 1003515010 142 SPEEDOMETER FLEXIBLE SHAFT PART NO 256B3802040B1 143 BATTERY CONNECTOR JUMPER BATTERY PART NO 255B3724059 144 CATCH HOOD TOP COMPLETE PART NO 2148402680 145 DOOR HINGES PART NO 2146106018 146 FIXED GLASS M/S CHANNEL LH PART NO NK 147 HEAD LIGHT FG ASSY(FGH) PART NO FG1223711000H 148 QTR GLASS RUBBER PART NO NK 149 REFLECTOR ASSY PART NO 513731010 150 SPRING FRONT STAIR PART NO NK 151 TANK FILTER ASSY PART NO 255B3410072 152 WEATHER STRIP OUTER (SET) PART NO NK 153 WIPER ELECTRIC HEAVY DUTY, 24V PART NO LV7IBSFERWM111 154 ADAPTOR PART NO NK 155 AIR PIPE PART NO 255B13506214 156 AIR PIPE ASSY PART NO 256B3570316 157 AIR PIPE ASSY PART NO 256B3570144 158 BOLT PART NO 201472P29 159 BOLT PART NO 201452P29 160 BRACKET PART NO 257B13522181 161 BUSH (FIBER) PART NO NK 162 BUSH CABLE PART NO 210T3105116 163 CAB REAR FIXING PART NO 2125001250 164 CONTACT SPRING PART NO 2003721032 165 COPPER PIPE COVER GUARD PART NO NK 166 COTTER PIN PART NO 258103P29 167 COVER STRIP, LOWER FLAP PART NO 255B8403278 168 CROSS PIPE PART NO 2503506292 169 CUTTER PIN PART NO 258056P29 170 DRAIN PLUG UNION PART NO NK 171 ELBOW PART NO 256B13506095 172 GASKET PART NO 2011306060 173 GASKET COVER (APS) PART NO NK 174 GASKET STEERING KNUCKLE PART NO NK 175 GREASE FITTINGS PART NO 264030P8 176 GREASE FITTINGS/lubricator PART NO 264020P8 177 HINGE RH HOOD PART NO 2128402540 178 HOLDER OIL SEAL SLIP YOKE PART NO 522201087 179 HOLDER PIPE PART NO 255B3405297B 180 HOSE, DRAIN, REAR PART NO 256B3408046 181 KEY PART NO 314004P2 182 LOCK SPRING (APS) PART NO NK 183 NUT PART NO 250871P29 184 NUT PART NO 250565P29 185 NUT SLOTED PART NO 250907P29 186 OIL SEAL PART NO NK 187 OIL SEAL (APS) PART NO NK 188 PADEL BUSH PART NO 256B3504023 189 PIN PART NO 5093405192 190 PIN PART NO 260088P18CP29 191 PIN PART NO 260116P18CP29 192 PIN CLIP PART NO 256B110111520 193 PIPE ASSY TO AUXILIARY BK PNEUMATIC VALV PART NO 256B3570316B 194 PIPE TO PRESSURE GAUGE PART NO 255B1383004410 195 PIPE,REAR,BRAKE VALVE TO FWD R/AXLE BRAK PART NO 255B13506295 196 SCREW PART NO 310213P29 197 SCREW M6x22 PART NO 220108P29 198 SCREW, STOPPER PART NO 1003514015 199 SCREW, STOPPER PART NO 1003514078 200 SEAL/SEAL WORM PART NO 5003401042 201 SEALING STRIP COVER PART NO 2145304030 202 SHIM 0.1MM/GASKET PART NO 2144501098 203 T PIECE PART NO 347393P29 204 T PIPE (UNION) PART NO 347355P29 205 TUBE AIR PART NO 2143506294 206 UNION PART NO 347527P29 207 UNION PART NO 255B3520030 208 UNION PART NO 314614P29 209 UNION PART NO 346300P29 210 UNION AIR TANK PART NO NK 211 UNION OUTER THREAD PART NO 347464P29 212 UNION THROGH PART NO 347525P29 213 WASHER (APS) PART NO 2103105125 214 WASHER BRACKET BOLT PART NO 255B3105036 215 WASHER SPRING PART NO 252141P2 216 WASHER TOE HOOK (FRT) PART NO 255B2806035 217 BATTERY CATCH (APS) PART NO NK 218 BTY CONTAINER PART NO 256B13703100B 219 CHANNEL ALLU DOUBLE BEDDING(1=2 1/2) PART NO NK 220 E CHANNEL ALUMINIUM DOUBLE ROW PART NO NK 221 FUSE BOX ASSY WITH FUSE PART NO NK 222 HEAD LAMP SWITCH KNOB PART NO NK 223 HINGES SUN VISOR PART NO 214B8204030 224 INSPECTION LAMP PART NO 2103715010 225 LAMP PART NO 6240001209 226 PIN, HINGE PART NO 2148204036 227 PNEUMATIC HORN PART NO NK 228 S/GLASS B/CABIN 11.5" x 16" W/ LOCK HOLE PART NO NK 229 SLIDING GLASS BACK CABIN 11.5" x 14 " PART NO NK 230 TOOL BOX WEATHER STRIP(LARGE) PART NO NK 231 TOOL BOX WEATHER STRIP(SMALL) PART NO NK 232 WARNING LAMP LH PART NO NK 233 WARNING LIGHT RH PART NO NK

Tendering Authority: INDIAN ARMY

India, West Bengal, Parganas

NTID

25153906

Last Date For Submission

02 Aug, 2021

Closing Date

02 Aug, 2021

Tender InquiryInquiry